Is Mountain Dew Frost Bite Melon Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz, Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Blue 1, Red 40.
Check Mountain Dew Frost Bite Melon Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz, Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Frost Bite Melon Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz, Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Frost Bite Melon Citrus Soda Pop, 20 fl oz, Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


