Is MOUNTAIN DEW, GAME FUEL, SODA, CITRUS CHERRY, CITRUS CHERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, GLYCEROL, ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 6, RED 40, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check MOUNTAIN DEW, GAME FUEL, SODA, CITRUS CHERRY, CITRUS CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN DEW, GAME FUEL, SODA, CITRUS CHERRY, CITRUS CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


