Is Mountain Dew Kickstart Flavored Sparkling Juice, Energizing, Midnight Grape, 4 Pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate ! (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta ! (To Protect Flavor), Salt, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Blue 1, Caffeine Content: 916 Fl, Oz

Check Mountain Dew Kickstart Flavored Sparkling Juice, Energizing, Midnight Grape, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Kickstart Flavored Sparkling Juice, Energizing, Midnight Grape, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go