Is Mountain Dew Rise Energy Strawberry Melon Spark Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor. Citicoline, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Aspartame, Gum Arabic, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Red 40, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Zinc. Sulfate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6, Beta Carotene (vitamin A). Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Mountain Dew Rise Energy Strawberry Melon Spark against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Rise Energy Strawberry Melon Spark is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BTargetIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go