Is Mountain Dew Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Erythorbic Acid (Preserves Freshness), Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Yellow 5

Check Mountain Dew Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Soda 12 oz Glass Bottles is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go