Is Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Flavor), Red 40.
Check Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Soda Dragon Fruit 20 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


