Is MOUNTAIN DEW, SUPERNOVA, SODA, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CAFFEINE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, RED 40, BLUE 1.
Check MOUNTAIN DEW, SUPERNOVA, SODA, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN DEW, SUPERNOVA, SODA, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG, STRAWBERRY MELON, AND GINSENG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


