Is Mountain Dew Tropical Baja Punch Soda - 20 FZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 6, Red 40.
Check Mountain Dew Tropical Baja Punch Soda - 20 FZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Tropical Baja Punch Soda - 20 FZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Tropical Baja Punch Soda - 20 FZ is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


