Is Mountain Dew White Out Smooth Citrus Dew Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Sodium Citrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Brominated Vegetable Oil, Caffeine Content: 920 Fl Oz
Check Mountain Dew White Out Smooth Citrus Dew Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew White Out Smooth Citrus Dew Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew White Out Smooth Citrus Dew Soda is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BHy-VeeWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


