Is Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Baja Blast Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Gum Arabic, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Baja Blast Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Baja Blast Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Baja Blast Soda is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


