Is Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Potassium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness), Citrus Pectin, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Caffeine, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Sodium Citrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5

Check Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Citrus Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 24 Pack Cans is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go