Is Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Mango Pineapple Punch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATES (COLOR), ASPARTAME, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), TAUCA & TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR, PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE

Check Mountain Dew Zero Sugar Mango Pineapple Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go