Is MOUNTAIN DROP SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, YELLOW 5 AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check MOUNTAIN DROP SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go