Is MOUNTAIN FROST CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE.
Check MOUNTAIN FROST CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN FROST CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MOUNTAIN FROST CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, CITRUS is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


