Is Mountain Fuel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water maltodextrin gucose, apple juice concentrate gelling agent (pectin) acidifyingagent (citricaid) natural flavour tnpotassium ctrate nutritionals per 60g sachet nutritionals per 1009 huawei p30 pro leica quad camera 136kcals 82 kab og og 200 00 og 3390 88

Check Mountain Fuel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go