Is Mountain High Low Fat Plain Yoghurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED LOW FAT MILK, FRUIT PECTIN, VITAMIN A ACETATE, VITAMIN D3. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES (S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. BIFIDUS, AND L. CASEI).

Check Mountain High Low Fat Plain Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCookingSmoothie