Is MOUNTAIN LION CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN LION Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check MOUNTAIN LION CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN LION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN LION CITRUS FLAVORED SODA, MOUNTAIN LION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


