Is MOUNTAIN MAGIC PINEAPPLE, FUJI APPLES, JUMBO RAISINS, CASHEWS, PECANS PREMIUM SNACKS BLENDS, MOUNTAIN MAGIC Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JUMBO RAISINS*, ROASTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER), DRIED PINEAPPLE*, DRIED SWEET APPLES*, RAW PECANS.
Check MOUNTAIN MAGIC PINEAPPLE, FUJI APPLES, JUMBO RAISINS, CASHEWS, PECANS PREMIUM SNACKS BLENDS, MOUNTAIN MAGIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MAGIC PINEAPPLE, FUJI APPLES, JUMBO RAISINS, CASHEWS, PECANS PREMIUM SNACKS BLENDS, MOUNTAIN MAGIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
MOUNTAIN MAGIC PINEAPPLE, FUJI APPLES, JUMBO RAISINS, CASHEWS, PECANS PREMIUM SNACKS BLENDS, MOUNTAIN MAGIC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


