Is MOUNTAIN MAN MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED MUSTARD (WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC), LEMON JUICE, MOLASSES, SUGAR, VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, CHILI PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check MOUNTAIN MAN MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MAN MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingCooking


