Is Mountain Maple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Flax Seeds, Maple Flakes, Chia Seeds, May Contain Peanuts Or Tree Nuts

Check Mountain Maple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mountain Maple is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNuttyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep