Is MOUNTAIN MELLOW CITRUS SODA, MOUNTAIN MELLOW Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 5.
Check MOUNTAIN MELLOW CITRUS SODA, MOUNTAIN MELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MELLOW CITRUS SODA, MOUNTAIN MELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


