Is MOUNTAIN MELLOW SODA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL AND YELLOW 5.
Check MOUNTAIN MELLOW SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MELLOW SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


