Is MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, LACTOSE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS], SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 1%: COM SYRUP, DEXTRIN, COLORING [INCLUDES BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, BLUE 2], CARNAUBA MAX, GUM ACACIA), RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.
Check MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MIX PEANUTS, M&M'S MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


