Is MOUNTAIN MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL OR SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), SEA SALT.

Check MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go