Is MOUNTAIN MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAISINS (VEGETABLE OIL OR SUNFLOWER OIL), PEANUTS, ALMONDS, SUNFLOWER KERNELS, DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA), SEA SALT.
Check MOUNTAIN MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOUNTAIN MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


