Is Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spray-Dried Ginger Extract, Maltodextrin.
Check Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mountain Peak 100% Jamaican Gigner Instant Tea, No Sugar, 0.14 Oz, 14 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


