Is MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE CANDIES (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLA], SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF EACH: TAPIOCA SYRUP, COLORING [INCLUDES TURMERIC OLEORESIN, SPIRULINA EXTRACT, VEGETABLE JUICE], GUM ACACIA, CARNAUBA WAX), RAISINS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SEA SALT.

Check MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE CANDIES, RAISINS, ALMONDS & CASHEWS, MOUNTAIN TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast