Is Mountain Trail Mix Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts (peanuts, peanut and/or sunflower oil), raisins, chocolate candies (confectionary coating [sugar, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whey powder, nonfat milk powder, soy lecithin {an emulsifier}, vanilla], sugar, artificial coloring [incl
Check Mountain Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Trail Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


