Is Mountain Valley Molasses Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsulphured Sugarcane Molasses.
Check Mountain Valley Molasses against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mountain Valley Molasses in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Mountain Valley Molasses is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


