Is Mousse café - Chocolat blanc et noix de macadamia Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat base (filtered water, gluten-free oat flour), Cane sugar, Vegetable oil, Pea protein, Potassium citrate, Baking soda, Natural flavour, Sunflower lecithin, Gellan gum, Nitrogen and nitrous oxide (pressure dispensing agents).

Check Mousse café - Chocolat blanc et noix de macadamia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Can

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping