Is Mousse dark chocolate with ganache Oat Free?

Description
Dark chocolate mousses with a chocolate ganache

Description
Dark chocolate mousses with a chocolate ganache
Ingredients
Dark chocolate 38% (cocoa mass, sugar, cocoa butter, emulsifier (_soya_ lecithin), natural flavouring), pasteurised _egg_ white, whipping cream (_milk_), salted butter (butter (_milk_), salt), whole _milk_, pasteurised _egg_ yolk, milk chocolate 3% (sugar, cocoa butter, whole _milk_ powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (_soya_ lecithin), natural flavouring), sugar, glucose syrup, stabilisers (guar gum, xanthan gum), preservative (potassium sorbate), water, acidity regulator (citric acid), fat reduced cocoa powder.
Check Mousse dark chocolate with ganache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mousse dark chocolate with ganache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


