Is Mousse Mix, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA, GLUCOSE SOLIDS, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, GELATIN, LACTYLIC ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, ACETYLATED TARTARIC ACID ESTERS OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SALT. CONTAINS: MILK
Check Mousse Mix, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mousse Mix, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mousse Mix, Milk Chocolate is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Snack · Powder


