Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (7%), Whipping Cream (Milk), Beef Gelatine, Modified Starch, Flavouring, Salt, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Guar Gum; Colours: Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Carotenes; Lactase, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Whipped with nitrogen. Contains Milk.

Check Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Mousse Salted Caramel Flavour | Spoonful