Is Mousseron - 15 Lb Bag / Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mousseron Mushrooms
Check Mousseron - 15 Lb Bag / Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mousseron - 15 Lb Bag / Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Where to buy
Mousseron - 15 Lb Bag / Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


