Is Moutarde à l'Érable Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, mustard seeds, maple syrup, vinegar, Dijon mustard, salt.
Check Moutarde à l'Érable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde à l'Érable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingSalad


