Is Moutarde biologique à l’ail des ours Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Description
assaisonnement

Description
assaisonnement
Ingredients
INGRÉDIENTS* LÉGUMES DÉSHYDRATÉS (OIGNON, AIL, POIVRON ROUGE, CAROTTE, TOMATE SÉCHÉE AU SOLEIL, TOMATE), ÉPICES ET FINES HERBES, AMIDON MODIFIÉ DE MAÏS, CASSONADE, ACIDES CITRIQUE, MALIQUE, ACÉTIQUE ET ASCORBIQUE, MALTODEXTRINE DE MAÏS, SUCRE, LEVURE, HUILE DE TOURNESOL À HAUTE TENEUR EN ACIDE OLÉIQUE, MÉLASSE QUALITÉ FANTAISIE, ARÔME, SILICATE DE CALCIUM, SULFITES.
Check Moutarde biologique à l’ail des ours against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde biologique à l’ail des ours in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingCooking


