Is Moutarde De Meaux Mustard Pommery Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Mustard seeds, Vinegar, Salt, Spices.
Check Moutarde De Meaux Mustard Pommery against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde De Meaux Mustard Pommery in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishing


