Is Moutarde façon tzatziki Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Cucumber (Sulfites), Wnegar, Garlic 5%, Salt, Sugar, Dill : Sodium
Check Moutarde façon tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde façon tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


