Is Moutarde façon tzatziki Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mustard Cucumber (Sulfites), Wnegar, Garlic 5%, Salt, Sugar, Dill : Sodium
Check Moutarde façon tzatziki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Moutarde façon tzatziki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


