Is Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, ERYTHRITOL, ISOMALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, FLAVOR, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, CELLULOSE GUME, HYDROXYPRPYLCELLULOSE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, PVP, SUCRALOSE, ACACIA SENEGAL GUM, POTASSIUM ACESULFAME, GLYCERIN, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BLUE 1 LAKE
Check Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mouthwash, Clean Mint, Chewable Tablets is available at 3 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy


