Is Move Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

bezelye proteini, organik hindistan cevizi sütü tozu, organik kakao tozu, organik maca kökü tozu, organik guarana tozu, organik elma şekeri tozu, doğal vanilya aroma verici, doğal çilek aroma verici, steyva

Check Move against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown