Is Move Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
bezelye proteini, organik hindistan cevizi sütü tozu, organik kakao tozu, organik maca kökü tozu, organik guarana tozu, organik elma şekeri tozu, doğal vanilya aroma verici, doğal çilek aroma verici, steyva
Check Move against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Move in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


