Is Movicol Lemon-Lime Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

macrogol 3350, sodium chloride, sodium bicarbonate, potassium chloride.

Check Movicol Lemon-Lime Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Movicol Lemon-Lime Flavour is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking