Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOVIE THEATER ALL-IN-ONE POPPING KIT, MOVIE THEATER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, BLEND OF VEGETABLE OILS (COCONUT, PALM AND FRACTIONATED PALM AND/OR HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), SALT, YELLOW 5 LAKE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR).

Check MOVIE THEATER ALL-IN-ONE POPPING KIT, MOVIE THEATER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MOVIE THEATER ALL-IN-ONE POPPING KIT, MOVIE THEATER | Spoonful