Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MOVIE THEATER BUTTER FLAVORED POP KIT GOURMET POPPING CORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, SUNFLOWER POPPING OIL (HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS [INCLUDING MILK], COLOR ADDED [BETA CAROTENE]), SALT.

Check MOVIE THEATER BUTTER FLAVORED POP KIT GOURMET POPPING CORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
ButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? MOVIE THEATER BUTTER FLAVORED POP KIT GOURMET POPPING CORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER | Spoonful