Is MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).
Check MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


