Is MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MOVIE THEATER BUTTER MICROWAVE POPCORN, MOVIE THEATER BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


