Is Movie theater butter popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, palm oil, salt, natural flavors, rosemary extract, color added (annatto, turmeric, paprika), ascorbic acid, butter (cream, salt). Contains: milk.
Check Movie theater butter popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Movie theater butter popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


