Is Movie theater butter popcorn Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, palm oil, salt, natural flavors, rosemary extract, color added (annatto, turmeric, paprika), ascorbic acid, butter (cream, salt). Contains: milk.
Check Movie theater butter popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Movie theater butter popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


