No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Movie Theater Butter Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Canola Oil, Salt, Contains 0.5% or less of the following: Artificial Butter Flavors, Beta-Carotene (for color)

Check Movie Theater Butter Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Movie Theater Butter Popcorn | Spoonful